USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 Maringa Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801

ex. Centro Maringá Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801

Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

31

Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Maringa, stay at Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment, which is approximately a 10-minute drive from the Alfredo Nyffler Park and only 1.5 km from the Catholic church "Santa Cruz Chapel". Wi-Fi and private car parking are also available at the apartment.

The Inga Park is nearly a 20-minute walk away, while Igreja Universal do Reino de Deus Church is just a few steps from this apartment. Guests will find the Cathedral of Maringá just 650 metres from the accommodation.

The apartment also features a fully equipped kitchen with facilities. Well-connected to many sights, Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment is in proximity to Terminal Intermodal Urbano bus station.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment?

    Guests of Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Parque Alfredo Nyffler, placed 2.5 km away. Other sights are Parque do Inga (1.7 km) as well as the Catholic church "Santa Cruz Chapel" (1.5 km).
  • Will I find a parking facility in Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment?

    Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment has private car parking.
  • What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment?

    Guests staying at Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801 apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Restaurante Shopping Cic Hm, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Dubom Restaurante Vegetariano is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.
  • Does the accommodation come with a kitchen?

    Yes, the accommodation provides a fully equipped kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Centro Maringa Para 4 Perto De Tudo Rc1801, Brazil

Rua Neo Alves Martins, 2814 Apartamento 1801, Maringa, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteisdoparana.com

All rights reserved